Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6QQ39hzwawuLUqZ32YDxFI Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6QQ39hzwawuLUqZ32YDxFI Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2lswBhRz0j65WUGPf2vcNg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2lswBhRz0j65WUGPf2vcNg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graeme Norris | |||
|More Please! | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2cMwubj8tmPdIt0kuvriL0 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCv1hz0U6oEEpAdOwN_t4vcw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 20 September 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians G | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Gareth Leach | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Garth Brooks | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Gayle O'Neil | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Gena Rose Bruce | Can't Make You Love Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Geoff Achison | Sovereign Town | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
| George Ezra | Staying at Tamara's | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Girl Pool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Glen Hansard | This Wild Willing | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Glen Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Good Will Remedy | silver Lined | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Graeme Norris | More Please! | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Grace Potter and the Nocturnals | Midnight | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Grant Green | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Gregory Porter | Take Me To The Alley | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Green Day | Revolution Radio | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Greta Ziller | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Guns N' Roses | Chinese Democracy | Spotify | You Tube | |