Musicshelf S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0gbeTxdAH7GbwVwEOjlQVw Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0gbeTxdAH7GbwVwEOjlQVw Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVrB2-qKtl1lvty3ZR_dCaw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVrB2-qKtl1lvty3ZR_dCaw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sum 41 | |||
|13 Voices | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0qT79UgT5tY4yudH9VfsdT Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5zU9uDbWQh6YW8qY5JsTXw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:05, 13 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians S | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Salt and Steel | Violet Skies | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
| Sam Bush | Storyman | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sara Storer | Raindance | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sarah Mary Chadwick | The Queen Who Stole The Sky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sasami | Sasami | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Selfish Sons | Six Four | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Set Mo | Surrender | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Simple Creatures | Strange Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Shana Cleveland | Night of the Worm Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Shannon Whitworth | High Tide | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sharon Van Etten | Remind Me Tomorrow | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Skrillex | Make It Bun Dem | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Slash | Living The Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Slightly Stupid | Everyday Life, Everyday People | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Snarky Puppy | Immigrance | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Soak | Grim Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sofi Tukker | Treehouse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Soilwork | Verkligheten | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Son Volt | Union | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sons of the East | Burn Right Through | Spotify | You Tube | |
| St. Paul and the Broken Bones | Young Sick Camellia | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stella Donnelly | Beware of the Dogs | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stephen Cummings | Prisoner of Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Steve Earle | Guy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Steve Michael | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Stevie Nicks | Stand Back | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sugarchild | Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sum 41 | 13 Voices | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Switchfoot | Native Tongue | Spotify | You Tube | |