Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGVcaPjm7Xgip7PNCwuQgjw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGVcaPjm7Xgip7PNCwuQgjw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Humanwine | |Humanwine | ||
|Aer | |Aer | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 24 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians H | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Harts | Daydreamer | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
| Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hissy Hicks | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
| Hot Chip | A Bath Full of Ecstasy | Spotify | You Tube | Grammy Award-nominated British electronic indie band. |
| Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Humanwine | Aer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |