Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/23U4BazsWheaHKYgKGnnkl Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/23U4BazsWheaHKYgKGnnkl Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFA-qVKEyE6iprPrQ8aMHgQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFA-qVKEyE6iprPrQ8aMHgQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nuclear Bubble Wrap | |||
|Multiverses | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2SpDePPoLkc4zPwQ6r2cir Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL4N8hC8nElOgDoQ0AFAu7A You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 23 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians N | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Nahko & Medicine for the People | Hoka | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Nano Stern | San Deigo 850 | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Naomi Sunderland | Red Dirt Road | Spotify | You Tube | Commentary on Naomi Sunderland |
| Neil Finn | Out of Silence | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nick Murphy | Run Fast Sleep Naked | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nikki Hill | Feline Roots | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Normie Rowe | Shakin All Over | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nuclear Bubble Wrap | Multiverses | Spotify | You Tube | |