Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAxUOuaNs8e63_MRqhTdmaQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAxUOuaNs8e63_MRqhTdmaQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Kallidad | |||
|Flamingo | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7JDh0Ry3BwNA9rjFuxvUFK Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/KallidadOfficial You Tube] | |||
|Blues on Bradbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Karise Eden | |Karise Eden | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 23 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians K | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Kacey Musgraves | Golden Hour | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kallidad | Flamingo | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Bradbeach 2019 |
| Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
| Kate Ceberano and Paul Grabowsky | Tryst | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kelly Auty | Falling For You | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
| Kevin Morby | Oh My God | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kian | Bliss | Spotify | You Tube | |
| King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
| King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard | Fishing for Fishies | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube | |