Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0dYkMe3wK29DulSa0uR8Rq Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0dYkMe3wK29DulSa0uR8Rq Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3SWdbkadpW9FLpDISOTgPA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3SWdbkadpW9FLpDISOTgPA You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rob Thomas | |||
|Chip Tooth Smile | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3aBkeBhwadnWMWoVJ2CxJC Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGisHCs_0OoG71Epo9ieSYA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians R | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rainbow Chan | Spacings | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rhiannon Giddens | Freedom Highway | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Richard Clapton | The House of Orange | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Rickie Lee | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rob Thomas | Chip Tooth Smile | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Ruthie Foster | Live at Antone's | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube | |