Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6EBtwTGHBGlCKqIvjUwLkW Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6EBtwTGHBGlCKqIvjUwLkW Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC1TH7ogLRWtJ6EQi-tCNAgw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC1TH7ogLRWtJ6EQi-tCNAgw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elton John | |||
|Diamonds | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3PhoLpVuITZKcymswpck5b Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcd0tBtip8YzdTCUw3OVv_Q You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians E | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Elton John | Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Emmylou Harris | Old Yellow Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
| Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |