Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2d0hyoQ5ynDBnkvAbJKORj Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2d0hyoQ5ynDBnkvAbJKORj Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCg4nBubbzhYXjudOxPi9V7w You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCg4nBubbzhYXjudOxPi9V7w You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Chan | |||
|Spacings | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1tQUVWgrAbVlla78VYcFjy Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/rainbowchanmusic You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:54, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians R | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rainbow Chan | Spacings | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rhiannon Giddens | Freedom Highway | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Richard Clapton | The House of Orange | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Rickie Lee | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube | |