Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOk9wZlQNsWjb7gJhnvmbkQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOk9wZlQNsWjb7gJhnvmbkQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Caitlyn Shadbolt | |||
|Songs on my Sleeve | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4AnRUN3FJq0GZ0RCoRpgNC Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/CaitlynShadbolt1 You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Camp Cope | |Camp Cope | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 3 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians C | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Cage The Elephant | Social Cues | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Caitlyn Shadbolt | Songs on my Sleeve | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ceres | We Are A Team | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Circa Waves | Whats It LIke Over There? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Claude Hay | Roller Coaster | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Clowns | Nature / Nuture | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Colin Hay | Fierce Mercy | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Corinne Bailey Rae | Put Your Records On | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Curtis Mayfield | Keep on Keeping On | Spotify | You Tube | |