Musicshelf S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5he5w2lnU9x7JFhnwcekXX Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5he5w2lnU9x7JFhnwcekXX Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_TVqp_SyG6j5hG-xVRy95A You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_TVqp_SyG6j5hG-xVRy95A You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Slash | |||
|Living The Dream | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4Cqia9vrAbm7ANXbJGXsTE Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6WCQjfkWnDWvFfw_YDrq5g You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:39, 17 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians S | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Sam Bush | Storyman | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sara Storer | Raindance | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sarah Mary Chadwick | The Queen Who Stole The Sky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sasami | Sasami | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Selfish Sons | Six Four | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Set Mo | Surrender | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Simple Creatures | Strange Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Shana Cleveland | Night of the Worm Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sharon Van Etten | Remind Me Tomorrow | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Skrillex | Make It Bun Dem | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Slash | Living The Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Slightly Stupid | Everyday Life, Everyday People | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Snarky Puppy | Immigrance | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Soilwork | Verkligheten | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Son Volt | Union | Spotify | You Tube | |
| St. Paul and the Broken Bones | Young Sick Camellia | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stella Donnelly | Beware of the Dogs | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stephen Cummings | Prisoner of Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Steve Earle | Guy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sugarchild | Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Switchfoot | Native Tongue | Spotify | You Tube | |