Authors G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center"|Academic Articles | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center"|Academic Articles | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: | |style="text-align: left"|Genre - Detective Thriller | ||
|style="text-align: center"| | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|ID | |style="text-align: center"|Source - Audible | ||
|style="text-align: center"| | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|ID - Collection_000-000-000-0000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center"|Fiction Novel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Galbraith, Robert | |Galbraith, Robert | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 8 November 2018
| Academic Articles | |||
| Genre - Detective Thriller | |||
| Source - Audible | |||
| ID - Collection_000-000-000-0000 | |||
| Fiction Novel | |||
| Galbraith, Robert | |||
| Lethal White | |||
| On Goodreads | |||
| |||