Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6deZN1bslXzeGvOLaLMOIF Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6deZN1bslXzeGvOLaLMOIF Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz8FPpkJMwayyReSDLTX8IQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCz8FPpkJMwayyReSDLTX8IQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nikki Hill | |||
|Feline Roots | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/28Vn4HKpcOqzagc7tiAxNz Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIyyB72t45-UlZcZF_oTRWQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:45, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians N | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Nahko & Medicine for the People | Hoka | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nikki Hill | Feline Roots | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |