Musicshelf A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/47ELJbJsVx0WF57pZyxmha Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/47ELJbJsVx0WF57pZyxmha Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEssgcCEdD2jq8eU2xHqKoA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEssgcCEdD2jq8eU2xHqKoA You Tube] | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Alice Benfer | |||
|Cowgirl Rockin' | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6JSUPg0IMrTdxRE3q031o1 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqS5EDoNaLPzvVZavD9JoQw You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Alisha Smith | |||
|Finger Pickin' Good | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4LNZBK7Q7qRXd0ZdyFPW5i Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UClJPN6-Hoj5R8VTjegBfilA You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Allan Caswell | |||
|Mexico | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6Yry0trqTZAL9j4KniRT7q Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbfE8_xby06jOw3sTShIHCg You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 15 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians A | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Abbie Ferris | Always on My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| AC/DC | Highway to Hell | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Adam Brand | Get On Your Feet | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Adam Eckersley Band | The Second Album | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Adam Harvey | The Nashville Tapes | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Adrian Thomas | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Adrianne Lenker | Abysskiss | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Al Buchan | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Alan and Trace | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Alex and Bec Crook | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Aleyce Simmonds | More The Meets the Eye | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Aldous Harding | Designer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Alex Lahey | The Best of Luck Club | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Alexi Tuomarila | Kingdom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Alfie Boe | As Time Goes By | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ali S | Couldn't Do This On My Own | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Alice Benfer | Cowgirl Rockin' | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Alisha Smith | Finger Pickin' Good | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Allan Caswell | Mexico | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Alt-J | Reduxer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Amanda Palmer | There Will Be No Intermission | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Amo | Bring Me The Horizon | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Amy Shark | Love Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Andrea Bocelli | SI | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Angus and Julia Stone | Snow, A Book Like This | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Anna Calvi | Hunter | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Avril Lavigne | Head Above water | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Arctic Monkeys | Tranquility Base Hotel & Casino Whatever People Say I Am, That's What I'm Not |
Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ariana Grande | Sweetener/Thank U, Next | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ariel Pink | Pom Pom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Arsent Tarasevich-Nikolaev | Reflections | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Asleep At The Wheel | New Routes | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Avicii | SOS | Spotify | You Tube | Passed away aged 28 |