Musicshelf A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aleyce Simmonds | |Aleyce Simmonds | ||
| | |More The Meets the Eye | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4iOWIaDsDuAWoCLOKhXMXQ Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4iOWIaDsDuAWoCLOKhXMXQ Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChzBWs8tNPY2zTuGF5ztVBw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChzBWs8tNPY2zTuGF5ztVBw You Tube] | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQ3Od7m-SAlJDufEAn-aJ2g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQ3Od7m-SAlJDufEAn-aJ2g You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ali S | |||
|Couldn't Do This On My Own | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/47ELJbJsVx0WF57pZyxmha Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEssgcCEdD2jq8eU2xHqKoA You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alt-J | |Alt-J |
Revision as of 00:26, 15 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians A | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Abbie Ferris | Always on My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
AC/DC | Highway to Hell | Spotify | You Tube | |
Adam Brand | Get On Your Feet | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Adam Eckersley Band | The Second Album | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Adam Harvey | The Nashville Tapes | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Adrian Thomas | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Adrianne Lenker | Abysskiss | Spotify | You Tube | |
Al Buchan | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Alan and Trace | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Alex and Bec Crook | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Aleyce Simmonds | More The Meets the Eye | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Aldous Harding | Designer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alex Lahey | The Best of Luck Club | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alexi Tuomarila | Kingdom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alfie Boe | As Time Goes By | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ali S | Couldn't Do This On My Own | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Alt-J | Reduxer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amanda Palmer | There Will Be No Intermission | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amo | Bring Me The Horizon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amy Shark | Love Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Andrea Bocelli | SI | Spotify | You Tube | |
Angus and Julia Stone | Snow, A Book Like This | Spotify | You Tube | |
Anna Calvi | Hunter | Spotify | You Tube | |
Avril Lavigne | Head Above water | Spotify | You Tube | |
Arctic Monkeys | Tranquility Base Hotel & Casino Whatever People Say I Am, That's What I'm Not |
Spotify | You Tube | |
Ariana Grande | Sweetener/Thank U, Next | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ariel Pink | Pom Pom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Arsent Tarasevich-Nikolaev | Reflections | Spotify | You Tube | |
Asleep At The Wheel | New Routes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Avicii | SOS | Spotify | You Tube | Passed away aged 28 |