Musicshelf J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5cMVRrisBpDkXCVG48epED Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5cMVRrisBpDkXCVG48epED Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9qDclpoGtztMnaTMM_a4CA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9qDclpoGtztMnaTMM_a4CA You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jess Ribeiro | |||
|Love Hate | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7AUTmLTFczsYPnMDaLrU0N Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChW3ohyN2uvlO7SJi5lBrYw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians J | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Jack Savoretti | Singing To Strangers | Spotify | You Tube | |
| James Blake | Assume Form | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Jeff Buckley | Grace | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Jenny Lewis | On The LIne | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Jess Ribeiro | Love Hate | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Jimmy Barnes | My Criminal Record | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Jimmy Webb | Galveston | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Joe Jackson | Fool | Spotify | You Tube | |
| John Scofield | John Scofield | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Johnny Cash | Ring OF Fire | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Joyce Manor | Million Dollars to Kill Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Julia Jacklin | Crushing | Spotify | You Tube | |