Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ySHS7UojGu20XfUPaBlyu Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ySHS7UojGu20XfUPaBlyu Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8XOgFi8fEA1Xc-j-gAqnxw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8XOgFi8fEA1Xc-j-gAqnxw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Devin Townsend | |||
|Empath | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6uejjWIOshliv2Ho0OJAQN Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8KIhclVaK0Des9uMrJlt1w You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:35, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians D | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Daori Farrell | A Life Time of Happiness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Devin Townsend | Empath | Spotify | You Tube | |
| DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube | |