Musicshelf T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/32ogthv0BdaSMPml02X9YB Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/32ogthv0BdaSMPml02X9YB Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIzsJBIyo8hhpFm1NK0uLgw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIzsJBIyo8hhpFm1NK0uLgw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Drums | |||
|Brutalism | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0p5axeJsbtTCXBrRVoKjwu Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_nOXOQxFMjACqgr_w5nx-A You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 81: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2S0D6Vlt9T6z5MNm1UBJgf Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2S0D6Vlt9T6z5MNm1UBJgf Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2XJcFT4XhxZZJ3oVMtrhpQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2XJcFT4XhxZZJ3oVMtrhpQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Ocean Party | |||
|Nothing Grows | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2FrbGdBFSc1Jz0FVQ143ft Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQjLEcvBGEU4ctFiSBhQjqQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians T | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Tedeschi Trucks Band | Sign | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Tenille Townes | Somebody's Daughter | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Beths | Future Me Hates Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Cactus Blossoms | Easy Way | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Cat Empire | Stolen Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Chemical Brothers | No Geography | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Cinematic Orchestra | To Believe | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Drums | Brutalism | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Eagles | Selected Works | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Japanese House | Good At Falling | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Kentucky Headhunters | Live at the Rambling Man Fair | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Necks | Sex | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Ocean Party | Nothing Grows | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Police | Outlandos D'Amour | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Presets | Beams , Apocalypso | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Saboteurs (or The Raconteurs) | Consolers of the Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Stone Roses | The Stone Roses | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Smith Street Band | Sunshine and Technology | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Struts | Young & Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Tiny Ruins | Olympic Girls | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Tom Walker | What A Time To Be Alive | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Townes Van Zandt | Sky Blue | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Totally Unicorn | Sorry | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Traffik Island | Flightless | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Travis Scott | Sicko Mode | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Two People | First Body | Spotify | You Tube | |