Musicshelf T: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Townes Van Zandt | |Townes Van Zandt | ||
|Sky Blue | |Sky Blue | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3ZWab2LEVkNKiBPIClTwof Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0nXgIL3q7dp3-QRNDYkdFg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Totally Unicorn | |||
|Sorry | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3ZWab2LEVkNKiBPIClTwof Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3ZWab2LEVkNKiBPIClTwof Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0nXgIL3q7dp3-QRNDYkdFg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0nXgIL3q7dp3-QRNDYkdFg You Tube] | ||
Revision as of 05:08, 10 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians T | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Tedeschi Trucks Band | Sign | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Tenille Townes | Somebody's Daughter | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Beths | Future Me Hates Me | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Cactus Blossoms | Easy Way | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Cat Empire | Stolen Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Cinematic Orchestra | To Believe | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Eagles | Selected Works | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Japanese House | Good At Falling | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Kentucky Headhunters | Live at the Rambling Man Fair | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Necks | Sex | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Police | Outlandos D'Amour | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Saboteurs (or The Raconteurs) | Consolers of the Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Stone Roses | The Stone Roses | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Smith Street Band | Sunshine and Technology | Spotify | You Tube | |
| The Struts | Young & Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Tiny Ruins | Olympic Girls | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Tom Walker | What A Time To Be Alive | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Townes Van Zandt | Sky Blue | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Totally Unicorn | Sorry | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Traffik Island | Flightless | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Travis Scott | Sicko Mode | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Two People | First Body | Spotify | You Tube | |