Authors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|colspan="1" style="text-align: center"|The Bookshelves | |colspan="1" style="text-align: center"|The Bookshelves | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/ | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorListing.php Alphabetic Aultho List] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperNonFictionbyTitle.php Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperFictionbyAuthor.php Fiction Paper Books by Author] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperNonFictionbyTitle.php Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title] | |||
|} | |} | ||
----------------------------- | ----------------------------- | ||
Revision as of 05:25, 4 January 2019
| The Bookshelves |
| Alphabetic Aultho List |
| Fiction Paper Books by Author |
| Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title |
| All Available Books and Documents by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| A | B | C | D | E | F* | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| The Fiction Bookshelves by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections |
| Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
| Child, Lee Shelf |
| Coetzee, J. M. Shelf |
| Connolley, Michael Shelf |
| McEwan, Ian Shelf |