Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0JDkhL4rjiPNEp92jAgJnS Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0JDkhL4rjiPNEp92jAgJnS Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2imRvD8-2lCBnWM95JrOGQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2imRvD8-2lCBnWM95JrOGQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ruby Fields | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1nwPEi1UZdJtCxBqATpsq3 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0zM5y428xKDYZsuoUfS3Dw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 17 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians R | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Radolescent | Prehab | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rainbow Chan | Spacings | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Raku One O'Gaia | [Not On Spotify] | You Tube | Blues on Braodbeach 2019 | |
| Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
| REM | At The BBC | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rhiannon Giddens | Freedom Highway | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Rhythm X Revival | Rhythm X Revival | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
| Richard Clapton | The House of Orange | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Rickie Lee | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rob Thomas | Chip Tooth Smile | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Robbie Karena | Good To See Ya | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
| Robert Evans | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Upcoming young Bass / Baritone from Queensland. Enjoy.2016 [1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9] | |
| Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ruby Fields | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Ruthie Foster | Live at Antone's | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube | |