Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jsyANBBy6gOZUSQhiGclx Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jsyANBBy6gOZUSQhiGclx Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCs7yDP7KWrh0wd_4qbDP32g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCs7yDP7KWrh0wd_4qbDP32g You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nirvana | |||
|In Utero | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6olE6TJLqED3rqDCT0FyPh Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFMZHIQMgBXTSxsr86Caazw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 14 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians N | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Nahko & Medicine for the People | Hoka | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Nano Stern | San Deigo 850 | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Naomi Sunderland | Red Dirt Road | Spotify | You Tube | Commentary on Naomi Sunderland |
| Neil Finn | Out of Silence | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nick Murphy | Run Fast Sleep Naked | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nikki Hill | Feline Roots | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nirvana | In Utero | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Normie Rowe | Shakin All Over | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nuclear Bubble Wrap | Multiverses | Spotify | You Tube | |