Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRbIa1OEWmSfItpfSvTZe2g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRbIa1OEWmSfItpfSvTZe2g You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|David Gilmour | |||
|Live At Pompeii | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2FcC4sDMXme2ziI7tGKMK8 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCP_k5WdrOOuWaThTU6MDonw You Tube] | |||
|Pink Floyd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|David Gray | |David Gray | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 10 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians D | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dale Watson | Call Me Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dan Higgins | The Hand | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Dan Murphy | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Dan Sultan | Aviary Takes | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dana Hassall | Soinning Wheels | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Dani Young | Desert Water | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Daniel Gillett | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Dany Graham | [Not on Spotify ] | You Tube | ||
| David Bridie | The Wisdom Line | Spotify | You Tube | |
| David Campbell | Back In The Swing | Spotify | You Tube | |
| David Gilmour | Live At Pompeii | Spotify | You Tube | Pink Floyd |
| David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Davy Knowles | The Outsider | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Devils Kiosk | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
| Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Devin Townsend | Empath | Spotify | You Tube | |
| DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Diamonds and the Blues | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | ||
| Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dixie Chicks | Taking The Long Way | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dog Gone South Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | ||
| Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Don Cherry | Music Wisdom Love | Spotify | You Tube | Jazz Trumpet |
| Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube | |