Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3JKXXWqrpNebvdeN1sBpkA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3JKXXWqrpNebvdeN1sBpkA You Tube] | ||
|Great Guitar | |Great Guitar | ||
|- | |||
|Eskimo Joe | |||
|Black Fingernails Red Wine | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3yW6jTzGjHUUkLvLkjLOVn Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_u6lT3KKqi-G6dxbUcpSEQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:28, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians E | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Elton John | Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Emmylou Harris | Old Yellow Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
| Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |
| Eskimo Joe | Black Fingernails Red Wine | Spotify | You Tube | |