Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6G7OerKc3eBO9sVkRNopFC Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6G7OerKc3eBO9sVkRNopFC Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgeVIBrhHxFxxvVeNWJC3Og You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgeVIBrhHxFxxvVeNWJC3Og You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Catfish and the Bottlemen | |||
|The Balance | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2xaAOVImG2O6lURwqperlD Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqjOHLhb0fPaPCra4V4yvnA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians C | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Cage The Elephant | Social Cues | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Caitlyn Shadbolt | Songs on my Sleeve | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Camille and Stuie | Tahi | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Catfish and the Bottlemen | The Balance | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cedric Burnside | Benton County Relic | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ceres | We Are A Team | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Circa Waves | Whats It LIke Over There? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Claude Hay | Roller Coaster | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Clowns | Nature / Nuture | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Colin Hay | Fierce Mercy | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Corinne Bailey Rae | Put Your Records On | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Curtis Mayfield | Keep on Keeping On | Spotify | You Tube | |