Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5QmpzVwAYoHz3NSLwmUUtX Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5QmpzVwAYoHz3NSLwmUUtX Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJVverGAwepzYCPF-JYJzRg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJVverGAwepzYCPF-JYJzRg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Ransom | |||
|101 | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2SNFDfoQucCJ9PqJKgNuy5 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYdzHWB0geJ6BqYM54uTu-g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Benn Gunn | |||
|Keep on Drivin' | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1vSxsgRAnRbv3SpcS2VbAj Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLtdqHPhAduFy4s9M6tnszg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Benny Allen | |||
|Never Knew I Was Country | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6id9uO8Ma9coSv1iHFpx1w Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqshmKodchs9h7rgSDyRAEw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:08, 18 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 18/4/2019)
| Musicians B | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Baylou | Bang Bang | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Becci Nethery | Beautiful Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beccy Cole | Lioness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ben Leece | No Wonder The World is Exhausted | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ben Ransom | 101 | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Benn Gunn | Keep on Drivin' | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Benny Allen | Never Knew I Was Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beth Hart | Black Coffee | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Bonnie Tyler | Heart Strings | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Booker T and the M.G.s | Best of | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube | |