Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/03r4iKL2g2442PT9n2UKsx Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/03r4iKL2g2442PT9n2UKsx Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCpRUSBcRWUQZIj3_jWF19Dg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCpRUSBcRWUQZIj3_jWF19Dg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Becci Nethery | |||
|Beautiful Life | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6h3T4oFrfzRSTCbZCGZwRD Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfeQeN_ytKfxWxuooKPnkTg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beccy Cole | |||
|Lioness | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5ed39W9I1i3LRpNa6Jk1bG Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8IKE0yPfIGVeplOP_JPSoA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6pmxr66tMAePxzOLfjGNcX Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6pmxr66tMAePxzOLfjGNcX Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEZfJck6FSa2W3-01J2_fhw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCEZfJck6FSa2W3-01J2_fhw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Leece | |||
|No Wonder The World is Exhausted | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5QmpzVwAYoHz3NSLwmUUtX Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJVverGAwepzYCPF-JYJzRg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:49, 18 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 18/4/2019)
| Musicians B | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Baylou | Bang Bang | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Becci Nethery | Beautiful Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beccy Cole | Lioness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ben Leece | No Wonder The World is Exhausted | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beth Hart | Black Coffee | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Bonnie Tyler | Heart Strings | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Booker T and the M.G.s | Best of | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube | |