Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTQvn1-6IhiMo994ivalgmA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTQvn1-6IhiMo994ivalgmA You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |Bluesfest 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|Richard Clapton | |||
|The House of Orange | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3M5nxyS3mmuFqHP2N4x5ZH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9F6c72ua2yGZNnHpxy7HGg You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rickie Lee Jones | |Rickie Lee Jones | ||
Revision as of 23:16, 25 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians R | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rhiannon Giddens | Freedom Highway | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Richard Clapton | The House of Orange | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube | |