Musicshelf R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCh87b7jF8r2Zy2iQCevPUyQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCh87b7jF8r2Zy2iQCevPUyQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rhiannon Giddens | |||
|Freedom Highway | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1EI0NtLHoh9KBziYCeN1vM Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTQvn1-6IhiMo994ivalgmA You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rickie Lee Jones | |Rickie Lee Jones | ||
Revision as of 10:26, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians R | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Rage Against The Machine | Bullet To The Head | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ray Lamontagne | Part of the Light | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Red Hot Chilli Peppers | Greatest Hits | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Reese Wynans | Sweet Release | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rhiannon Giddens | Freedom Highway | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Rickie Lee Jones | The Devil You Know | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Robert Forster | Inferno | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Roy Ayers | Silver Vibrations | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Roy Orbison | Only The Lonely | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rudimental | Toast To Our Differences | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Rufus Du Sol | Innerbloom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Russell Morris | Black and Blue Heart | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Ry X | Unfurl | Spotify | You Tube | |