Musicshelf S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_TVqp_SyG6j5hG-xVRy95A You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_TVqp_SyG6j5hG-xVRy95A You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Slightly Stupid | |||
|Everyday Life, Everyday People | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6MxlVTY6PmY8Nyn16fvxtb Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvdUFd6TueIEWmmvd16RSJA You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Soilwork | |Soilwork | ||
Revision as of 10:20, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians S | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Sam Bush | Storyman | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sara Storer | Raindance | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sarah Mary Chadwick | The Queen Who Stole The Sky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sasami | Sasami | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Selfish Sons | Six Four | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Set Mo | Surrender | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Simple Creatures | Strange Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Shana Cleveland | Night of the Worm Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sharon Van Etten | Remind Me Tomorrow | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Skrillex | Make It Bun Dem | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Slightly Stupid | Everyday Life, Everyday People | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Soilwork | Verkligheten | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Son Volt | Union | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stella Donnelly | Beware of the Dogs | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stephen Cummings | Prisoner of Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Steve Earle | Guy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sugarchild | Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Switchfoot | Native Tongue | Spotify | You Tube | |