Musicshelf N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Nahko & Medicine for the People | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/35fFUv2850L9CQjjNrLBpb Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8gbK8uoqKhlACSeenUPkFQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Neil Young | |Neil Young | ||
Revision as of 09:47, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians N | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Nahko & Medicine for the People | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Neil Young | Songs for Judy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Neneh Cherry | Raw Like Sushi | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds | The Good Son | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nickleback | The best of Nickleback | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Nilufer Yanya | Miss Universe | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ninja Sex Party | Cool Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Norah Jones | Begin Again | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |