Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3qnGvpP8Yth1AqSBMqON5x Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3qnGvpP8Yth1AqSBMqON5x Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQr1Q3uFt1K7KhMkDxa9q2w You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQr1Q3uFt1K7KhMkDxa9q2w You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Linda Ronstadt | |||
|Live in Hollywood | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1sXbwvCQLGZnaH0Jp2HTVc Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjayGvVZVQiNJbS-s9jsMGw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:27, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians L | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Laura Jean | Devotion | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Led Zeppelin | Stairway to Heaven | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Lee Kernaghan | Backroad Nation | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Leon Bridges | River | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Linda Ronstadt | Live in Hollywood | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Lindsay Ell | What Happens in A Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Loyle Carner | Not Waving, But Drowning | Spotify | You Tube | |