Musicshelf S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Fud2i8WgXSZCVmi961lXm Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Fud2i8WgXSZCVmi961lXm Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxoxShg3clxxwKg9nKQeHNw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxoxShg3clxxwKg9nKQeHNw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sara Storer | |||
|Raindance | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4NS9MlKeWzcx3EWAj3hjDL Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbQdL_VkCfmv57XtqiaL1Hw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:49, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians S | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Sam Bush | Storyman | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sara Storer | Raindance | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sasami | Sasami | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Selfish Sons | Six Four | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Set Mo | Surrender | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Simple Creatures | Strange Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sharon Van Etten | Remind Me Tomorrow | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Skrillex | Make It Bun Dem | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Soilwork | Verkligheten | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stella Donnelly | Beware of the Dogs | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Stephen Cummings | Prisoner of Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Sugarchild | Dangerous | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Switchfoot | Native Tongue | Spotify | You Tube | |