Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiGm_E4ZwYSHV3bcW1pnSeQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiGm_E4ZwYSHV3bcW1pnSeQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Bonnie Raitt | |||
|Dig In Deep | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4KDyYWR7IpxZ7xrdYbKrqY Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCt3dWNI94rZKmfzuwZyD5Fw You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brandie Clark | |Brandie Clark | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians B | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube | |