Musicshelf L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/36QJpDe2go2KgaRleHCDTp Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/36QJpDe2go2KgaRleHCDTp Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaKZA66vM_TUpetUNohmR0A You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaKZA66vM_TUpetUNohmR0A You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lee Kernaghan | |||
|Backroad Nation | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7rT5vCRSip37zugzc8KN4i Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDvRaXuldy78CiL0YbLq5Gg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:33, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians L | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Laura Jean | Devotion | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Led Zeppelin | Stairway to Heaven | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Lee Kernaghan | Backroad Nation | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Leon Bridges | River | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Lindsay Ell | What Happens in A Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |