Musicshelf A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4aKWmkWAKviFlyvHYPTNQY Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4aKWmkWAKviFlyvHYPTNQY Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiKxQx4KdX-s903aZMDj7Hg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiKxQx4KdX-s903aZMDj7Hg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aldous Harding | |||
|Designer | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3lmR0qMiGuoIF9UC54egcG Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvYnfuCRhq6PRYK2MltekXA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians A | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| AC/DC | Highway to Hell | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Adrianne Lenker | Abysskiss | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Aldous Harding | Designer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Alt-J | Reduxer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Alexi Tuomarila | Kingdom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Alfie Boe | As Time Goes By | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Amanda Palmer | There Will Be No Intermission | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Amo | Bring Me The Horizon | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Amy Shark | Love Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Andrea Bocelli | SI | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Angus and Julia Stone | Snow, A Book Like This | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Anna Calvi | Hunter | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Avril Lavigne | Head Above water | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Arctic Monkeys | Tranquility Base Hotel & Casino Whatever People Say I Am, That's What I'm Not |
Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ariana Grande | Sweetener/Thank U, Next | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Ariel Pink | Pom Pom | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Arsent Tarasevich-Nikolaev | Reflections | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Asleep At The Wheel | New Routes | Spotify | You Tube | |