Musicshelf V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians V |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vampire Weekend | |||
|Father of the Bride | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5BvJzeQpmsdsFp4HGUYUEx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOMsN9AXZP9Jey0Pl8BBf2g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vangelis | |||
|Nocturne | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4P70aqttdpJ9vuYFDmf7f6 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNms80n59AltHVQuPgGrKkg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:30, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians V | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Vampire Weekend | Father of the Bride | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Vangelis | Nocturne | Spotify | You Tube | |