Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5lRVe4YjX70hurTNtjek0f Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5lRVe4YjX70hurTNtjek0f Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9eUGlj9aCovkCedxfU34hw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9eUGlj9aCovkCedxfU34hw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Circa Waves | |||
|Whats It LIke Over There? | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6hl5k4gLl1p3sjhHcb57t2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQoovgBIVHzEPWCwWpFFMVA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:33, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians C | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Circa Waves | Whats It LIke Over There? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube | |