Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VJ0briNOlXRtJUAzoUJdt Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VJ0briNOlXRtJUAzoUJdt Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnr1-8gbgQ7YFd8twlBDhhg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnr1-8gbgQ7YFd8twlBDhhg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flash and The Pan | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/573nSltoBinkbQXk5JSY9U Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwQLpELlxZTo07LK6M2W0Jg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 135: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7jy3rLJdDQY21OgRLCZ9sD Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7jy3rLJdDQY21OgRLCZ9sD Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCi2KNss4Yx73NG0JARSFe0A You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCi2KNss4Yx73NG0JARSFe0A You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Francesca Battistelli | |||
|Defender | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/29ywwKkxfoH7iWwNY1UezA Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfLIak8yy1OHlFIKjE-sR7w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Francis Madden | |||
|Beautiful World | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/65LhChR7jYY8Z3rZgt90rK Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/francesmadden You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 23:41, 22 May 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians F | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Fantastic Negrito | Please Don't Be Dead | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Fanny Lumsden | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018, Groundwater 2019 | |
| Fat White Family | Serfs Up! | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Felicia Day | Gamer Girl, Country Boy | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Felicity Kircher | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Felicity Urquhart | Frozen Rabbit | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018, Groundwater 2019 |
| Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
| First Aid Kit | Ruins | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Finn MacCool | Country Music | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
| Finnian Johnson | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
| Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Flash and The Pan | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Fleetwood Mac | 50 Years Don't Stop | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Flying Lotus | Falmagra | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Foo Fighters | Concrete and Gold | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Francesca Battistelli | Defender | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Francis Madden | Beautiful World | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Frank Iero & The Future Violents | Barriers | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Frank Sultana | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Freelance Whales | Diluvia | Spotify | You Tube | Freelance Whales is an American indie rock band from Queens, New York, formed in 2008. |
| Freya Josephine Hollick | Diluvia | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 |