Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Mozart's Fourth Symphony | |Mozart's Fourth Symphony | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5VrkA4ovpByMDuXqlfStnN Symphony 4 on Spotify] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5VrkA4ovpByMDuXqlfStnN Symphony 4 on Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[ Fourth Symphony on You Tube] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ps5tTqKAE2o Fourth Symphony on You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mozart's Fifth Symphony | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/25w4riQPWxAnMfa5gLPTlX Symphony 5 on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lzicvVsKrRk Fifth Symphony on You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mozart's Jupiter Symphony (No 41) | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/45DhBVq3tw7ituRrMD0VvP on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C6EOb86YdIs on You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:48, 8 March 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 12/4/2019)
| Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |||
| Title | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Mozart on Spotify | Mozart on You Tube | |
| Mozart's First Symphony | Symphony 1 and 32 on Spotify | First Symphony on You Tube | |
| Mozart's Second Symphony | Symphony 2 on Spotify | Second Symphony on You Tube | |
| Mozart's Third Symphony | Symphony 3 on Spotify | Third Symphony on You Tube | |
| Mozart's Fourth Symphony | Symphony 4 on Spotify | Fourth Symphony on You Tube | |
| Mozart's Fifth Symphony | Symphony 5 on Spotify | Fifth Symphony on You Tube | |
| Mozart's Jupiter Symphony (No 41) | on Spotify | on You Tube | |