Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Any Random Kindness | |Any Random Kindness | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/132sZpCaM8ie6byAEcOcRs Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/132sZpCaM8ie6byAEcOcRs Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOCgB3xd-B-1qAm-hR9OLrA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Halsey | |||
|Manic | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/26VFTg2z8YR0cCuwLzESi2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxs8ytYO_bjWssbhfvXPaXQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxs8ytYO_bjWssbhfvXPaXQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2pYmedjA9VyTosPNO3OaTi Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2pYmedjA9VyTosPNO3OaTi Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvp1P9cjlQmF3xSilLeRuAQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvp1P9cjlQmF3xSilLeRuAQ You Tube] | ||
|Groundwater 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Hayley Mary | |||
|The Pis, The Perfume | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0jVHJ8I9hODEGcXruenrdH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHlj6E-6DJn0Hnx1X7GxUYw You Tube] | |||
|Groundwater 2019 | |Groundwater 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 75: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ZvrvbQNrHKwjT7qfGFFUW Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ZvrvbQNrHKwjT7qfGFFUW Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCq_O_14tCKbx9U9uUT_LEPA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCq_O_14tCKbx9U9uUT_LEPA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hermitude | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3fmMaLC5jjf2N4EC2kTx0u Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCr05dn4M6zGcNUoORtdO9Ng You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Highasakite | |Highasakite | ||
| Line 82: | Line 100: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RvBfWSi55aA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RvBfWSi55aA You Tube] | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Holy Holy | |||
|My Own Pool Of Light | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5KeQyt1QJBjcutJ2AuLNO2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hootie and the Blow Fish | |Hootie and the Blow Fish | ||
| Line 87: | Line 111: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08ct2eZF5lUPdJpHwNKWof Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08ct2eZF5lUPdJpHwNKWof Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vampires | |Hollywood Vampires | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 1 February 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians H | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Halsey | Manic | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Harts | Daydreamer | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
| Hat Fitz and Cara (Robinson) | After The Rain | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2013 |
| Hatchie | Keepsake | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hayden James | Between Us | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hayley Jensen | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Hayley Mary | The Pis, The Perfume | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 |
| H.E.R | I Don't Want Your Money | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Henrie Mancini | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Herbie Hancock | Takin Off | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hermitude | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hissy Hicks | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
| Holy Holy | My Own Pool Of Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hootie and the Blow Fish | Cracked Rear View | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hollywood Vampires | Rise | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Horace Silver | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Hot Chip | A Bath Full of Ecstasy | Spotify | You Tube | Grammy Award-nominated British electronic indie band. |
| Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Humanwine | Aer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hurricane Fall | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |