Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3SXwqSqAoBz9WCI9PDQzY6 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3SXwqSqAoBz9WCI9PDQzY6 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVtO4Hc3qiKScQBad51RAIQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVtO4Hc3qiKScQBad51RAIQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Frank Sultana | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5NaMiIQ4hHped9PkUps1fX Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/primitiveelectric You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:18, 6 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians F | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Fantastic Negrito | Please Don't Be Dead | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Fat White Family | Serfs Up! | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Felicity Urquhart | Frozen Rabbit | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
| First Aid Kit | Ruins | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Frank Sultana | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |