Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCu8MdcZTME0s-plu-J1E_yw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCu8MdcZTME0s-plu-J1E_yw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Geoff Achison | |||
|Sovereign Town | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5KpCV5BJHaHQOoEj1FpNtK Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/geoffachisontv You Tube] | |||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|George Ezra | |George Ezra | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 15 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians G | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Garth Brooks | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Geoff Achison | Sovereign Town | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
| George Ezra | Staying at Tamara's | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Girl Pool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Glen Hansard | This Wild Willing | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Glen Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Good Will Remedy | silver Lined | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Gregory Porter | Take Me To The Alley | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube | |