Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCb7HHhPB-e5hX4LfS1WcwIw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCb7HHhPB-e5hX4LfS1WcwIw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Devils Kiosk | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sf_6xhbfNlc You Tube] | |||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Devin Dawson | |Devin Dawson | ||
| Line 93: | Line 99: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2mpeljBig2IXLXRAFO9AAs Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2mpeljBig2IXLXRAFO9AAs Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9Nyyq3qHochdTq1klPyVIQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9Nyyq3qHochdTq1klPyVIQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Diamonds and the Blues | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4BrD7Wa4LEs You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 117: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/25IG9fa7cbdmCIy3OnuH57 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/25IG9fa7cbdmCIy3OnuH57 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCiF68IcKFzbQmQaittzMKg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCiF68IcKFzbQmQaittzMKg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dog Gone South Band | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3JUp5QO06YrwWtI5Tlfisw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:10, 15 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
| Musicians D | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dale Watson | Call Me Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dan Sultan | Aviary Takes | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dany Graham | [ ] | You Tube | ||
| David Bridie | The Wisdom Line | Spotify | You Tube | |
| David Campbell | Back In The Swing | Spotify | You Tube | |
| David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Davy Knowles | The Outsider | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Devils Kiosk | [Spotify] | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
| Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Devin Townsend | Empath | Spotify | You Tube | |
| DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Diamonds and the Blues | [ Spotify] | You Tube | ||
| Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dixie Chicks | Taking The Long Way | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dog Gone South Band | [Spotify] | You Tube | ||
| Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube | |