Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Kacey Musgraves | |||
|Golden Hour | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/70kkdajctXSbqSMJbQO424 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAxUOuaNs8e63_MRqhTdmaQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Karise Eden | |Karise Eden | ||
| Line 15: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0dJwWgFktKXVoomwZGmUV8 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0dJwWgFktKXVoomwZGmUV8 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVpz98JNEwmwv6B89ng5mjA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVpz98JNEwmwv6B89ng5mjA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCsNuZPVXeeEZoay2frMGBxw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCsNuZPVXeeEZoay2frMGBxw You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics | |Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics | ||
|- | |||
|Kate Ceberano and Paul Grabowsky | |||
|Tryst | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6E4eoLJTZYyIC5cZVg6fDx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0yy6lQr0rxhifq440SMeng You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Katherine Jenkins | |Katherine Jenkins | ||
Revision as of 06:03, 14 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians K | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Kacey Musgraves | Golden Hour | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
| Kate Ceberano and Paul Grabowsky | Tryst | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kian | Bliss | Spotify | You Tube | |
| King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
| King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard | Fishing for Fishies | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube | |