Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3P6duIn7oHeiBACZfYeNud Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3P6duIn7oHeiBACZfYeNud Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0ukoRAMfFqEL_U19j1mhHw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0ukoRAMfFqEL_U19j1mhHw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|First Aid Kit | |||
|Ruins | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/21egYD1eInY6bGFcniCRT1 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXgifdDuPr7cHvnwv5y3qIw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians F | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Fantastic Negrito | Please Don't Be Dead | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
| First Aid Kit | Ruins | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |