Musicshelf G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7ctbJNjIv5tN11myfXUBNj Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7ctbJNjIv5tN11myfXUBNj Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHEI4tVDNBYe0ngVaPU5zHw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHEI4tVDNBYe0ngVaPU5zHw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gregory Porter | |||
|Take Me To The Alley | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/06nevPmNVfWUXyZkccahL8 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJ3BLRO_SDdygiYQbbucQhg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:34, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians G | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Gallant | Ology | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Gary Clarke Jr. | This Land | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Gesaffelstein | Hyperion | Spotify | You Tube | |
| GirlPool | What Chaos is Imaginary | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Glenn Shorrock | GS Sings Little River Band | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Greg Johnson | Boyfriend | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Gregory Porter | Take Me To The Alley | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Greta Van Fleet | Antham For The Peaceful Army | Spotify | You Tube | |