Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08avsqaGIlK2x3i2Cu7rKH Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08avsqaGIlK2x3i2Cu7rKH Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBXNxsWnpJ8A85UPXnHiVXg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBXNxsWnpJ8A85UPXnHiVXg You Tube] | ||
|- | |||
|Khalid | |||
|Free Spirit | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6LuN9FCkKOj5PcnpouEgny Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkntT5Je5DDopF70YUsnuEQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:36, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians K | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
| King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube | |