Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6FQqZYVfTNQ1pCqfkwVFEa Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6FQqZYVfTNQ1pCqfkwVFEa Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnnumwiwZd1JWZWpiyqF0gQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnnumwiwZd1JWZWpiyqF0gQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fontaines D.C. | |||
|Dogrel | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3SXwqSqAoBz9WCI9PDQzY6 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVtO4Hc3qiKScQBad51RAIQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:45, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians F | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube | |