Authors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IanMcEwanBookshelf.php McEwan, Ian Shelf] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IanMcEwanBookshelf.php McEwan, Ian Shelf] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelRobotham.php Robotham, Michael Shelf] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 9 January 2019
| The Bookshelves |
| Alphabetic Author List |
| Fiction Paper Books by Author |
| Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title |
| All Available Books and Documents by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| A | B | C | D | E | F* | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| The Fiction Bookshelves by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
| The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections |
| Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
| Child, Lee Shelf |
| Coetzee, J. M. Shelf |
| Connolley, Michael Shelf |
| McEwan, Ian Shelf |
| Robotham, Michael Shelf |