Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/DocumentPlaceCodes.php Document Place Codes] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/DocumentPlaceCodes.php Document Place Codes] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align: center"|The Bookshelf Author Codes | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsACodes.php A][http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsBCodes.php B] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:37, 7 December 2018
| The Bookshelf Codes | |
| Authors A Codes | Authors B Codes |
| Document Category Codes List | |
| Author Details Listing | |
| Document Place Codes | |
| The Bookshelf Author Codes | |
| AB | |